Timetable

WALLAN

TUESDAY                                          

10:00-10:45                                Basic Movement, 2 years +    

4:00-4:30                                    Fairy Ballet, 2 years +

4:00-4:30                                    Sub Junior Tap

4:30-5:30                                    Sub Junior Jazz

4:30-5:15                                    Kindy Jazz

5:30-6:15                                    Open Musical Theatre

6:15-7:00                                    Boys Only Hip Hop 

6:15-7:00                                    Acrobatics (B)

7:00-7:45                                    Sub Junior Mixed Hip Hop

7:45-8:30                                    Elite Teen Hip Hop                   

TUESDAY                                                                                     

9:30-10:15                                    Basic Movement

4:00-4:30                                    Kindy Hip Hop

4:30-5:15                                    Kindy Jazz

5:15-6:00                                    Kindy Acrobatics

6:00-6:45                                    Kindy Ballet

6:45-7:45                                    Junior Jazz

7:45-8:30                                    Junior Acrobatics

7:45-8:30                                    Junior Hip Hop

8:30-9:15                                    Junior Lyrical

8:30-9:15                                    Commercial Dance for Adults

WEDNESDAY                                                                                      

9:15-10:00                                  HIIT Fitness Class

4:30-5:30                                    Ballet

5:30-6:30                                    Open Contemporary

6:30-7:30                                    Cheerleading

6:30-7:30                                    Teen Lyrical

7:30-8:30                                    Teen Jazz

7:30-8:30                                    Commercial Dance for Adults

WEDNESDAY                                                                             

9:30-10:15                                  Basic Movement

4:15-5:15                                    Ballet

5:15-6:15                                    Sub Junior Jazz

6:15-7:00                                    Sub Junior Lyrical

7:00-7:45                                    Sub Junior Hip Hop

7:45-8:30                                    Salsa Dancing for Adults


EPPING

MONDAY                                                                                          

10:00-10:45                               Basic Movement, 2 years +    

4:00-4:30                                    Fairy Ballet, 2 years +

4:00-4:30                                    Sub Junior Tap

4:30-5:30                                    Sub Junior Jazz

4:30-5:15                                    Basic Movement

5:30-6:15                                    Open Musical Theatre

6:15-7:00                                    Acrobatics (B)

7:00-7:45                                    Sub Junior Mixed Hip Hop

7:45-8:30                                    Elite Teen Hip Hop                   

TUESDAY                                                                                         

4:00-4:30                                    Kindy Hip Hop

4:30-5:15                                    Kindy Jazz

5:15-6:00                                    Kindy Acrobatics

6:00-6:45                                    Kindy Ballet

6:45-7:45                                    Junior Jazz

7:45-8:30                                    Open Fitness Class

7:45-8:30                                    Junior Hip Hop

8:30-9:15                                    Junior Lyrical

8:30-9:15                                    Commercial Dance for Adults

WEDNESDAY                                                                                  

9:15-10:00                                 Basic Movement

4:30-5:30                                    Ballet

5:30-6:30                                    Open Contemporary

6:30-7:30                                    Cheerleading

6:30-7:30                                    Teen/Junior Lyrical

7:30-8:30                                    Teen Jazz

7:30-8:30                                    Commercial Dance for Adults

8:30-9:15                                    HIIT Fitness Class

THURSDAY                                                                                      

4:15-5:15                                    Ballet

5:15-6:15                                    Sub Junior Jazz

6:15-7:00                                    Sub Junior Lyrical

7:00-7:45                                    Sub Junior Hip Hop

7:45-8:30                                    Salsa Dancing for Adults

 


CRAIGIEBURN

MONDAY    
9:15-10:00 Fairy Ballet, 2 years +  

10:00-10:45

Basic Movement, 2 years +
4:00-4:30 Sub Junior Tap
4:30-5:15 Kindy Jazz
4:30-5:30 Sub Junior Jazz

 

5:30-6:15 Musical Theatre
6:15-7:00 Boys Only Hip Hop/Breakdancing
6:15-7:00 Acrobatics (B)
7:00-7:45 Sub Junior Mixed Hip Hop
7:45-8:30 Elite Teen Hip Hop
TUESDAY    
4:00-4:30 Kindy Hip Hop
4:30-5:15 Kindy Jazz
5:15-6:00 Kindy Acrobatics
6:00-6:45 Kindy Ballet
6:45-7:45 Junior Jazz  
7:45-8:30 Junior Hip Hop
7:45-8:30  HIIT Fitness Class  
7:45-8:30 Junior Acrobatics  
8:30-9:15 Junior Lyrical  
8:30-9:15 Adults Commercial Dance/Fitness Class
WEDNESDAY    
9:15-10:00 HIIT Fitness Class
4:30-5:30 Ballet  
5:30-6:30 Contemporary
6:30-7:30 Cheerleading
6:30-7:30 Teen Lyrical  
7:30-8:30 Teen Jazz
7:30-8:30 Adult Commercial Dance  
THURSDAY    
4:15-5:15 Ballet
5:15-6:15 Sub Junior Jazz  
6:15-7:00 Sub Junior Lyrical  
7:00-7:45 Sub Junior Hip Hop  
7:45-8:30 Salsa for Adults  

site designed and maintained by Clever IT Systems