Please contact us for the updated Timetable.

FUSIONONE

2022FUSIONONE TIMETABLE

CRAIGIEBURN

MONDAY

ROOM 1

4:30-5:00 Basic Movement
5:00-5:45 Boys Hip Hop/Break
5:45-6:30 Sub Jnr Hip Hop
6:30-7:30 Sub Jnr/Junior Ballet
7:30-8:30 Adult Dance Class

WEDNESDAY

ROOM 1

4:00-4:30 Kindy Acrobatics
4:30-5:15 Kindy Dance
5:15-6:00 Sub Jnr Jazz
6:00-7:00 Acrobatics
7:00-7:45 Junior Jazz
7:45-9:15 Adults Dance

ROOM 2

4:00-4:30 Fairy Ballet
4:30-5:15 Musical Theatre
5:15-6:00 Contemporary
6:00-6:45 Teens Hip Hop
6:45-7:45Teens Jazz
7:45-8:30 Junior Hip Hop

WALLAN

TUESDAY

ROOM 1

4:00-4:30 Basic Movement
4:30-5:15 Kindy Dance
5:15-6:00 Sub Junior Jazz
6:00-6:45 Sub Junior Hip Hop
6:45-7:45 Acrobatics
7:45-8:45 Adults Dances

ROOM 2

4:00-4:30 Kindy Acrobatics
4:30-5:15 Musical Theatre
5:15-6:00 Junior Jazz
6:00-6:45 Junior Hip Hop
6:45-7:45 Acrobatics
7:45-8:30 Lyrical

WEDNESDAY

ROOM 1

4:00-4:30 Fairy Ballet
4:30-5:15 Boys Only Hip Hop/Breakdance
5:15-6:00 Sub Jnr/Junior Ballet
6:00-6:45 Teens Jazz
6:45-7:30 TeensHip Hop
7:30-8:15 Contemporary
8:15-9:15 Adults Pilates

ROOM 2

5:00-6:00 Acrobatics

EPPING

MONDAY

ROOM 1

4:00-4:45 Kindy Jazz
4:45-5:45 Sub Junior Jazz

ROOM 2

4:00-4:30 Basic Movement
4:45-5:45 Junior Jazz
5:45-6:30 Hip Hop
6:30-7:30 Acrobatics
7:30-8:15 Lyrical
8:15-9:15 Adult Dance

TUESDAY

ROOM 2

4:00-4:45 Kindy Ballet
4:45-5:45 Sub Junior/Junior Ballet
5:45-6:45 Boys Only Hip Hop
6:45-7:30 Musical Theatre
7:30-8:30 Teens Commercial Jazz/Fitness

CRAIGIEBURN DANCE SCHOOL: CLASSES AVAILABE FOR EACH AGE GROUP

PRESCHOOL CLASSES 2 - 4 YEARS

Monday

4:30-5:00                   Basic Movement     

Wednesday

4:00-4:30                   Fairy Ballet

KINDY CLASSES 4-6 YEARS

Wednesday

4:00-4:30                   Kindy Acrobatics

4:30-5:15                   Kindy Dance

SUB JUNIOR CLASSES 6-9 YEARS

Monday

5:45-6:30                   Sub Jnr Hip Hop

6:30-7:30                   Sub Jnr/Junior Ballet

Wednesday                         

4:30-5:15                   Musical Theatre

5:15-6:00                   Sub Jnr Jazz

6:00-7:00                   Acrobatics    

JUNIOR CLASSES 9-12 YEARS

Monday

6:30-7:30                   Sub Jnr/Junior Ballet

Wednesday

4:30-5:15                   Musical Theatre

5:15-6:00                   Contemporary

6:00-7:00                   Acrobatics

7:00-7:45                   Junior Jazz

7:45-8:30                   Junior Hip Hop

TEENS CLASSES 13 + YEARS

Wednesday

4:30-5:15                   Musical Theatre

5:15-6:00                   Contemporary

6:00-6:45                   Teens Hip Hop

6:45-7:45                   Teens Jazz

ADULT CLASSES 18 + YEARS

Monday

7:30-8:30                   Adult Dance Class             

Wednesday

7:45-9:15                   Adults Dance

 

WALLAN DANCE SCHOOL: CLASSES AVAILABE FOR EACH AGE GROUP

PRESCHOOL CLASSES 2 - 4 YEARS

Tuesday

4:00-4:30       Basic Movement

Wednesday

4:00-4:30       Fairy Ballet

KINDY CLASSES 4-6 YEARS

Tuesday

4:00-4:30       Kindy Acrobatics

4:30-5:15       Kindy Dance

SUB JUNIOR CLASSES 6-9 YEARS

Tuesday

4:30-5:15       Musical Theatre

5:15-6:00       Sub Jnr Jazz

6:00-6:45       Sub Jnr Hip Hop

6:45-7:45       Acrobatics

Wednesday

5:15-6:00       Sub Jnr/Junior Ballet

JUNIOR CLASSES 9-12 YEARS

Tuesday

4:30-5:15       Musical Theatre

5:15-6:00       Junior Jazz

6:00-6:45       Junior Hip Hop

6:45-7:45       Acrobatics

7:45-8:30       Lyrical           

Wednesday

5:15-6:00       Sub Jnr/Junior Ballet

TEENS CLASSES 13 + YEARS

Wednesday

5:00-6:00       Acrobatics

6:00-6:45       Teens Jazz                           

6:45-7:30       TeensHip Hop

7:30-8:15       Contemporary

ADULT CLASSES 18 + YEARS

Tuesday

7:45-8:45       Adults Dance           

Wednesday

8:15-9:15       Adults Pilates